Sectional Heads

S/NNAMESRANKSECTION
1.MR. VICTOR INIEKEPRE DEPUTY DIRECTOR ( COURT ADMIN)PROTOCOL
2.MR. CHARLES A. EGBAASST. DIRECTOR (COURT ADMIN)HIGH COURT 3 YENAGOA
3.ABALANDE DESEGHAFUO Esq.ASST. DIRECTOR (COURT ADMIN)APPEAL REGISTRY
4.MR. ESEIMOKUMOR P. AYUNKUASST.DIRECTOR (ACCOUNTS)ACCOUNTS
5.MR. JULIUS LAMBERT NYANANYOASST. DIRECTOR (PROTOCOL & INFORMATION)MEDIA/INFORMATION
6.MRS. IRENE REMMY HAZZANASST. DIRECTOR (COURT ADMIN)HIGH COURT 2, YENAGOA/HIGH COURT OPOROMA/AMASSOMA
7.MRS. JUSTINA DANIELASST. DIRECTOR (COURT ADMIN)HIGH COURT REGISTRY
8.MRS. SELEPREYE KOINASST. DIRECTOR (ADMIN)PLANNING, RESEARCH AND STATISTICS
9.MRS. LUCY O. TEKEREADECHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERPERSONNEL OFFICE
10.MRS. A.B.C. EGBACHIEF COURT ADMINISTRATORMAGT. COURT 13, YENAGOA/MAGT COURT OKOLOBIRI
11.MRS. ROSELINE AYAOGBO IFUGUCHIEF COURT ADMINISTRATORMAGISTRATE COURT 5
12.MR. CHRISTIAN KUROEKIGHACHIEF PLANNING OFFICERDATA BASE
13.MR. BEN BASUOCHIEF LITIGATION OFFICERSNR. MAT. COURT 7 YENAGOA
14.MR. THOUGHT A. OGONCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICERHIGH COURT 2, YENAGOA/HIGH COURT OPOROMA/AMASSOMA
15.MS. AYIBATONYE D. OGBOINCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICERCHIEF MAGISTRATE COURT REGISTRY YENAGOA
16.MR. DERIGHA YOUSUOCHIEF LITIGATION OFFICERHIGH COURT 6/EKEREMOR /KIAMA HIGH COURT
17.MR. ABRAHAM M. ISAIAHASST. CHIEF COURT ADMININSTRATORMAGISTRATE COURT OGBIA
18.MS. DAMEO OGON ASST. CHIEF COURT ADMINISTRATORHIGH COURT OGBIA
19.KEVIN S. AMANAWA Esq ASST. CHIEF PROTOCOL & INFORMATION OFFICERDEPUTY SHERIFF’S OFFICE
20.MR. SUNDAY ATIMI FEKURUMOHASST. CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYSTI.C.T
21.MS. EBISINO R. AGAIASST. CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE. OFFICERTRAINING
22.MRS. AYIBATONYE G. ETETE ASST. CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICERHUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
23.MRS. GBORIBOMABO AYEBANOA ALAGOA ASST. CHIEF LITIGATION OFFICERPROCUREMENT
24.MR. EBITIMI ETUELE ASST. CHIEF WORKS SUPT IITRANSPORT
25.MS. AKPAMA EBIEMI PRINCIPAL COURT ADMINISTRATORMAGT. COURT OPOROMA
26.MRS. EBITARI JULIANA EBIOTUBO PRINCIPAL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERA.D.R
27.MS. BLESSING OSULUKU PRINCIPAL COURT ADMINISTRATOR.MAGISTRATE COURT 12, YENAGOA
28.MRS. BECKY TANGBEPRINCIPAL COURT ADMINISTRATOR.HIGH COURT 1, YENAGOA
29.MRS EBIERE ELIZABETH ODOKO RESEARCH OFFICER IIPROBATE
30.MS. NGOERE JOHNSON PRINCIPAL LITIGATION OFFICERMAGISTRATE COURT SAGBAMA
31.MS. VICTORIA OWEIFIE PRINCIPAL LITIGATION OFFICERMAGISTRATE COURT AMASSOMA
32.MS. YINLAYEFA ALBERT PRINCIPAL LITIGATION OFFICERSANITATION COURT, YENAGOA
33.MR. FRIDAY OTUAGHA PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICERHIGH COURT 8, YENAGOA
34.ROBERT EMMANUEL Esq. PRINCIPAL LITIGATION OFFICERMAGISTRATE COURT TORU-ORUA
35.MR. ABODEI CULTURE PRINCIPAL MARINE MASTERMARINE
36.MRS. GLADYS ONDISEMO FAWEI SENIOR COURT ADMINISTRATORSTORE
37.MR. BIKIKORO SEIYEFA SENIOR COURT ADMINISTRATORHIGH COURT 5, YENAGOA
38.MR. OWEIPADOU OGBOKOROMA SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERHIGH COURT SAGBAMA
39.MR. EDWARD TIMINIPRE SENIOR COURT ADMINISTRATORMAGISTRATE COURT BRASS
40.MS. DORIS YEREKEMIGHA SENIOR COURT ADMINISTRATORHIGH COURT 9, YENAGOA
41.MS. IKPOBIBONIMI THOMAS SENIOR COURT ADMINISTRATORHIGH COURT NEMBE
42.MS. ROSEMARY TIMINIPERE FEIGHA SENIOR COURT ADMINISTRATORMAGISTRATE COURT 2, YENAGOA
43.MR. GOODLIVING ITADE SENIOR LITIGATION OFFICERHIGH COURT 4, YENAGOA
44.MRS. BABLINE ITEKE-PHILIP SENIOR LITIGATION OFFICERMAGISTRATE COURT 10, YENAGOA
45.MRS. EBARAKUMO SUSAN OKARA SENIOR LITIGATION OFFICERMAGISTRATE COURT KAIAMA
46.MS. KASEME ODEKE COURT ADMINISTRATOR 1MAGISTRATE COURT OKODIA/ZARAMA
47.MR. EBIKAKE THOMPSON OYINBRAMBIAFA PLANNING OFFICER 1BUDGET
48.MS. KPEME IGONI COURT ADMINISTRATOR 1MAGISTRATE COURT 8, YENAGOA
49.MR. ABADANI GESIYE ELECTRICAL ENGINEER 1WORKS
50.MS. BODISERE BOTEICOURT ADMINISTRATOR 11MAGISTRATE COURT 6, YENAGOA
51.MR. TIMINUNDU PAWARICOURT ADMINISTRATOR 11MAGISTRATE COURT 9, YENAGOA
52.MR. KPALAKPA STANLEYCOURT ADMINISTARATOR 11MAGISTRATE COURT, KOLO
53.MR. JOSHUA MESHACHADMINISTARTIVE OFFICER 11MAGISTRATE COURT 4, YENAGOA
54.MS. ALAERE DEISAH YEREKIMIGHAACCOUNTANT 11AUDIT
55.MRS. BODISERE NZELUHIGHER LITIGATION OFFICERLIBRARY
56.MS. HELEN EBEKUHIGHER LITIGATION OFFICERMAGISTRATE COURT 14, YENAGOA
57.MS. ENISOM J. OGONHIGHER LITIGATION OFFICERMAGISTRATE COURT 11, YENAGOA
58.MR. DANIEL BIRIDUBALITIGATION OFFICER 1MAGISTRATE COURT, NEMBE
59.MR. CLEVER EFENTORUCHIEF CLERICAL OFFICERGENERAL DUTIES
Recent Comments
    About

    We are certified, bonded, insured, experienced and reliable Traveling Notary Company Serving San Francisco Area since 2000. We now provide mobile notary services in 25 states and the list of services that we offer has grown to also include Mobile Fingerprinting, Apostille Processing, Loan Closings, Translation Services and Process Serving.

    Loading...